Back

Sabah's Home Kitchen and Catering

4.0

Caterer

FSSAI verification pending

Sabah's Home Kitchen and Catering is a cloud kitchen in Hyderabad serving delivery-only orders. Order directly on WhatsApp.

2-422/25, 12, Gudi Malkapur Rd, Murad Nagar Kunta, Priya Colony, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006, Hyderabad500006

Menu

Sabah's Home Kitchen and Catering hasn't shared a menu card yet. Are you the owner? Add your menu — it's free and goes live after a quick review.

About Sabah's Home Kitchen and Catering

Sabah's Home Kitchen and Catering is a delivery-only caterer cloud kitchen operating out of 2-422/25, 12, Gudi Malkapur Rd, Murad Nagar Kunta, Priya Colony, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006, Hyderabad 500006. There is no dine-in seating; orders are prepared to order and delivered to nearby localities. FSSAI verification for this kitchen is still pending — ask the kitchen for its licence number before ordering in bulk.

You can message the kitchen directly on WhatsApp for today's menu, bulk orders and party trays. Looking for daily meals instead? See tiffin services in Hyderabad.

Frequently asked questions about Sabah's Home Kitchen and Catering

Where is Sabah's Home Kitchen and Catering located?
2-422/25, 12, Gudi Malkapur Rd, Murad Nagar Kunta, Priya Colony, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006, Hyderabad500006. It is delivery-only, with no dine-in seating.
How can I order from Sabah's Home Kitchen and Catering?
Use the ordering buttons above — WhatsApp are available for this kitchen.
Is Sabah's Home Kitchen and Catering FSSAI verified?
FSSAI verification is still pending for this listing. Ask the kitchen for its licence number before placing large orders.
What type of food does Sabah's Home Kitchen and Catering serve?
Caterer food in Hyderabad, rated 4.0/5.

Other cloud kitchens in Hyderabad

Browse all cloud kitchens in Hyderabad
Local market · Hyderabad
1,02,000+ FSSAI-licensed food businesses operate in Hyderabad (FY 2023-24). See all Hyderabad kitchens →
Source: FSSAI open data on data.gov.in