Diet Dial
Takeout restaurant
Diet Dial is a cloud kitchen in Indore serving delivery-only orders. Order directly on WhatsApp.
Menu
Diet Dial hasn't shared a menu card yet. Are you the owner? Add your menu — it's free and goes live after a quick review.
About Diet Dial
Diet Dial is a delivery-only takeout restaurant cloud kitchen operating out of 501, MR 3 Rd, Sector MR-4, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001, Indore — 452001. There is no dine-in seating; orders are prepared to order and delivered to nearby localities. FSSAI verification for this kitchen is still pending — ask the kitchen for its licence number before ordering in bulk.
You can message the kitchen directly on WhatsApp for today's menu, bulk orders and party trays. Looking for daily meals instead? See tiffin services in Indore.
Frequently asked questions about Diet Dial
- Where is Diet Dial located?
- 501, MR 3 Rd, Sector MR-4, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001, Indore — 452001. It is delivery-only, with no dine-in seating.
- How can I order from Diet Dial?
- Use the ordering buttons above — WhatsApp are available for this kitchen.
- Is Diet Dial FSSAI verified?
- FSSAI verification is still pending for this listing. Ask the kitchen for its licence number before placing large orders.
- What type of food does Diet Dial serve?
- Takeout restaurant food in Indore, rated 4.6/5.
Other cloud kitchens in Indore
- Rinky cloud kitchenFood court5.0
- HomelyBox Tiffin IndoreFood store5.0
- Organic India Store - Vijay Nagar, IndoreStore5.0
- Neha’s cloud kitchenMeal delivery5.0
- TMX- The Meal BoXMeal delivery5.0
- Devance Tiffin ServiceBreakfast restaurant5.0
- The Meal HouseFood5.0
- Roots & Recipe cloud kitchenMulti-cuisine5.0