Mumtaz Chicken
Chicken restaurant
Mumtaz Chicken
4.2
Chicken restaurant
Mumtaz Chicken is a chicken restaurant cloud kitchen in Surat (394150). You can place orders directly on WhatsApp.
NH 48, At.po, opp. Girnar hotel, Kathor, Kamrej, Amboli, Gujarat 394150, Surat — 394150
Menu
Mumtaz Chicken hasn't shared a menu card yet. Are you the owner? Add your menu — it's free and goes live after a quick review.
About Mumtaz Chicken
Mumtaz Chicken is a delivery-only chicken restaurant cloud kitchen operating out of NH 48, At.po, opp. Girnar hotel, Kathor, Kamrej, Amboli, Gujarat 394150, Surat — 394150. There is no dine-in seating; orders are prepared to order and delivered to nearby localities.
You can message the kitchen directly on WhatsApp for today's menu, bulk orders and party trays. Looking for daily meals instead? See tiffin services in Surat.
Frequently asked questions about Mumtaz Chicken
- Where is Mumtaz Chicken located?
- NH 48, At.po, opp. Girnar hotel, Kathor, Kamrej, Amboli, Gujarat 394150, Surat — 394150. It is delivery-only, with no dine-in seating.
- How can I order from Mumtaz Chicken?
- Use the ordering buttons above — WhatsApp are available for this kitchen.
- What type of food does Mumtaz Chicken serve?
- Chicken restaurant food in Surat, rated 4.2/5.
Other cloud kitchens in Surat
- Shilpa's KitchenManufacturer5.0
- Zayka cloud kitchenManufacturer5.0
- SHREE HARI TIFFIN SERVICEFood store5.0
- Aisha's kitchenMeal delivery5.0
- Ghar ka swad ( home tiffin service)Meal delivery5.0
- Apka Cloud kitchenMeal delivery5.0
- Mom's MenuFood5.0
- Deepa's cloud kitchen - Tiffin ServiceFood store5.0
Local market · Surat
51,000+ FSSAI-licensed food businesses operate in Surat (FY 2023-24). See all Surat kitchens →
Source: FSSAI open data on data.gov.in