Journey Health Kitchen
Multi-cuisine
Order on WhatsApp
Back

Journey Health Kitchen

4.3

Multi-cuisine

Journey Health Kitchen is a multi-cuisine cloud kitchen in Surat (395007). You can place orders directly on WhatsApp.

104, VIP Rd, Vesu, Surat, Gujarat 395007, Surat — 395007

Menu

Journey Health Kitchen hasn't shared a menu card yet. Are you the owner? Add your menu — it's free and goes live after a quick review.

About Journey Health Kitchen

Journey Health Kitchen is a delivery-only multi-cuisine cloud kitchen operating out of 104, VIP Rd, Vesu, Surat, Gujarat 395007, Surat — 395007. There is no dine-in seating; orders are prepared to order and delivered to nearby localities.

You can message the kitchen directly on WhatsApp for today's menu, bulk orders and party trays. Looking for daily meals instead? See tiffin services in Surat.

Frequently asked questions about Journey Health Kitchen

Where is Journey Health Kitchen located?
104, VIP Rd, Vesu, Surat, Gujarat 395007, Surat — 395007. It is delivery-only, with no dine-in seating.
How can I order from Journey Health Kitchen?
Use the ordering buttons above — WhatsApp are available for this kitchen.
What type of food does Journey Health Kitchen serve?
Multi-cuisine food in Surat, rated 4.3/5.

More cloud kitchens near 395007

Browse all cloud kitchens in Surat →
Local market · Surat
51,000+ FSSAI-licensed food businesses operate in Surat (FY 2023-24). See all Surat kitchens →
Source: FSSAI open data on data.gov.in