24×7 Cloud Kitchen
Chinese restaurant
Order on WhatsApp
Back

24×7 Cloud Kitchen

4.7

Chinese restaurant

24×7 Cloud Kitchen is a Chinese restaurant cloud kitchen in Nashik, delivering from Pawan Plaza. Order directly on WhatsApp.

Pawan Plaza, Cidco Rd, Raigad Chowk, Pawan Nagar, Nashik, Maharashtra 422008, Nashik — 422008

Menu

24×7 Cloud Kitchen hasn't shared a menu card yet. Are you the owner? Add your menu — it's free and goes live after a quick review.

About 24×7 Cloud Kitchen

24×7 Cloud Kitchen is a delivery-only chinese restaurant cloud kitchen operating out of Pawan Plaza, Cidco Rd, Raigad Chowk, Pawan Nagar, Nashik, Maharashtra 422008, Nashik — 422008. There is no dine-in seating; orders are prepared to order and delivered to nearby localities.

You can message the kitchen directly on WhatsApp for today's menu, bulk orders and party trays. Looking for daily meals instead? See tiffin services in Nashik.

Frequently asked questions about 24×7 Cloud Kitchen

Where is 24×7 Cloud Kitchen located?
Pawan Plaza, Cidco Rd, Raigad Chowk, Pawan Nagar, Nashik, Maharashtra 422008, Nashik — 422008. It is delivery-only, with no dine-in seating.
How can I order from 24×7 Cloud Kitchen?
Use the ordering buttons above — WhatsApp are available for this kitchen.
What type of food does 24×7 Cloud Kitchen serve?
Chinese restaurant food in Nashik, rated 4.7/5.

More cloud kitchens near 422008

Browse all cloud kitchens in Nashik →