Jyoti Tiffin and Sweets and Snacks Service
Food store
Order on WhatsApp
Back

Jyoti Tiffin and Sweets and Snacks Service

4.7

Food store

Jyoti Tiffin and Sweets and Snacks Service is a Food store cloud kitchen in Vadodara, delivering from Samruddhi Heights. Order directly on WhatsApp.

Samruddhi Heights, B-203, nr. Swaminarayan Temple, beside Siddhivinayak Plaza, Sardar Chok, Tp-4, Bhayli, Vadodara, Gujarat 391410, Vadodara — 391410

Menu

Jyoti Tiffin and Sweets and Snacks Service hasn't shared a menu card yet. Are you the owner? Add your menu — it's free and goes live after a quick review.

About Jyoti Tiffin and Sweets and Snacks Service

Jyoti Tiffin and Sweets and Snacks Service is a delivery-only food store cloud kitchen operating out of Samruddhi Heights, B-203, nr. Swaminarayan Temple, beside Siddhivinayak Plaza, Sardar Chok, Tp-4, Bhayli, Vadodara, Gujarat 391410, Vadodara — 391410. There is no dine-in seating; orders are prepared to order and delivered to nearby localities.

You can message the kitchen directly on WhatsApp for today's menu, bulk orders and party trays. Looking for daily meals instead? See tiffin services in Vadodara.

Frequently asked questions about Jyoti Tiffin and Sweets and Snacks Service

Where is Jyoti Tiffin and Sweets and Snacks Service located?
Samruddhi Heights, B-203, nr. Swaminarayan Temple, beside Siddhivinayak Plaza, Sardar Chok, Tp-4, Bhayli, Vadodara, Gujarat 391410, Vadodara — 391410. It is delivery-only, with no dine-in seating.
How can I order from Jyoti Tiffin and Sweets and Snacks Service?
Use the ordering buttons above — WhatsApp are available for this kitchen.
What type of food does Jyoti Tiffin and Sweets and Snacks Service serve?
Food store food in Vadodara, rated 4.7/5.

More cloud kitchens near 391410

Browse all cloud kitchens in Vadodara →