Mr Idly Tiffins
South Indian restaurant
Mr Idly Tiffins is a South Indian restaurant cloud kitchen in Visakhapatnam, delivering from Main Road. Order directly on WhatsApp.
Menu
Mr Idly Tiffins hasn't shared a menu card yet. Are you the owner? Add your menu — it's free and goes live after a quick review.
About Mr Idly Tiffins
Mr Idly Tiffins is a delivery-only south indian restaurant cloud kitchen operating out of Main Road, opp. Reliance Fresh, Ratnagiri Nagar, Chanukya Nagar, Sujatha Nagar, Pendurthi, Chinnamusidivada, Andhra Pradesh 530051, Visakhapatnam — 530051. There is no dine-in seating; orders are prepared to order and delivered to nearby localities.
You can message the kitchen directly on WhatsApp for today's menu, bulk orders and party trays. Looking for daily meals instead? See tiffin services in Visakhapatnam.
Frequently asked questions about Mr Idly Tiffins
- Where is Mr Idly Tiffins located?
- Main Road, opp. Reliance Fresh, Ratnagiri Nagar, Chanukya Nagar, Sujatha Nagar, Pendurthi, Chinnamusidivada, Andhra Pradesh 530051, Visakhapatnam — 530051. It is delivery-only, with no dine-in seating.
- How can I order from Mr Idly Tiffins?
- Use the ordering buttons above — WhatsApp are available for this kitchen.
- What type of food does Mr Idly Tiffins serve?
- South Indian restaurant food in Visakhapatnam, rated 3.8/5.
Other cloud kitchens in Visakhapatnam
- JOEY Cloud KitchenDelivery Restaurant5.0
- COASTAL CRAVING CLOUD KITCHENMulti-cuisine5.0
- Padma tiffen shopBreakfast restaurant5.0
- Tintara_Cloud KitchenMulti-cuisine5.0
- Maa Inti Ruchi (Cloud Kitchen)Multi-cuisine5.0
- Royal TiffinsFood store5.0
- Selfkitchen4u - "Authentic Bengali Home-Cooked Food, Freshly Prepared & Delivered Across Vizag."Meal delivery5.0
- Bhudevi Cloud KitchenCaterer5.0