The Cloud Kitchen Creations co
Multi-cuisine
Order on WhatsApp
Back

The Cloud Kitchen Creations co

4.7

Multi-cuisine

The Cloud Kitchen Creations co is a Multi-cuisine cloud kitchen in Noida, delivering from q-001. Order directly on WhatsApp.

q-001, PARAMOUNT EMOTIONS, west, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318, Noida — 201318

Menu

The Cloud Kitchen Creations co hasn't shared a menu card yet. Are you the owner? Add your menu — it's free and goes live after a quick review.

About The Cloud Kitchen Creations co

The Cloud Kitchen Creations co is a delivery-only multi-cuisine cloud kitchen operating out of q-001, PARAMOUNT EMOTIONS, west, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318, Noida — 201318. There is no dine-in seating; orders are prepared to order and delivered to nearby localities.

You can message the kitchen directly on WhatsApp for today's menu, bulk orders and party trays. Looking for daily meals instead? See tiffin services in Noida.

Frequently asked questions about The Cloud Kitchen Creations co

Where is The Cloud Kitchen Creations co located?
q-001, PARAMOUNT EMOTIONS, west, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318, Noida — 201318. It is delivery-only, with no dine-in seating.
How can I order from The Cloud Kitchen Creations co?
Use the ordering buttons above — WhatsApp are available for this kitchen.
What type of food does The Cloud Kitchen Creations co serve?
Multi-cuisine food in Noida, rated 4.7/5.

More cloud kitchens near 201318

Browse all cloud kitchens in Noida →
Local market · Noida
34,000+ FSSAI-licensed food businesses operate in Noida (FY 2023-24). See all Noida kitchens →
Source: FSSAI open data on data.gov.in