Back

Shree Home kitchen tiffin service

5.0

Meal delivery

FSSAI verification pending

Shree Home kitchen tiffin service is a cloud kitchen in Lucknow serving delivery-only orders. Order directly on WhatsApp.

538kha/247, near y r school, rooppur, Khadra, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh 226020, Lucknow226020

Menu

Shree Home kitchen tiffin service hasn't shared a menu card yet. Are you the owner? Add your menu — it's free and goes live after a quick review.

About Shree Home kitchen tiffin service

Shree Home kitchen tiffin service is a delivery-only meal delivery cloud kitchen operating out of 538kha/247, near y r school, rooppur, Khadra, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh 226020, Lucknow 226020. There is no dine-in seating; orders are prepared to order and delivered to nearby localities. FSSAI verification for this kitchen is still pending — ask the kitchen for its licence number before ordering in bulk.

You can message the kitchen directly on WhatsApp for today's menu, bulk orders and party trays. Looking for daily meals instead? See tiffin services in Lucknow.

Frequently asked questions about Shree Home kitchen tiffin service

Where is Shree Home kitchen tiffin service located?
538kha/247, near y r school, rooppur, Khadra, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh 226020, Lucknow226020. It is delivery-only, with no dine-in seating.
How can I order from Shree Home kitchen tiffin service?
Use the ordering buttons above — WhatsApp are available for this kitchen.
Is Shree Home kitchen tiffin service FSSAI verified?
FSSAI verification is still pending for this listing. Ask the kitchen for its licence number before placing large orders.
What type of food does Shree Home kitchen tiffin service serve?
Meal delivery food in Lucknow, rated 5.0/5.

Other cloud kitchens in Lucknow

Browse all cloud kitchens in Lucknow
Local market · Lucknow
49,000+ FSSAI-licensed food businesses operate in Lucknow (FY 2023-24). See all Lucknow kitchens →
Source: FSSAI open data on data.gov.in