Al-Barakah Kitchen
Food court
Order on WhatsApp
Back

Al-Barakah Kitchen

4.1

Food court

Al-Barakah Kitchen is a food court cloud kitchen in Goa (403602). You can place orders directly on WhatsApp.

Chandrawado, Fatorda, Madgaon, Goa 403602, Goa — 403602

Menu

Al-Barakah Kitchen hasn't shared a menu card yet. Are you the owner? Add your menu — it's free and goes live after a quick review.

About Al-Barakah Kitchen

Al-Barakah Kitchen is a delivery-only food court cloud kitchen operating out of Chandrawado, Fatorda, Madgaon, Goa 403602, Goa — 403602. There is no dine-in seating; orders are prepared to order and delivered to nearby localities.

You can message the kitchen directly on WhatsApp for today's menu, bulk orders and party trays. Looking for daily meals instead? See tiffin services in Goa.

Frequently asked questions about Al-Barakah Kitchen

Where is Al-Barakah Kitchen located?
Chandrawado, Fatorda, Madgaon, Goa 403602, Goa — 403602. It is delivery-only, with no dine-in seating.
How can I order from Al-Barakah Kitchen?
Use the ordering buttons above — WhatsApp are available for this kitchen.
What type of food does Al-Barakah Kitchen serve?
Food court food in Goa, rated 4.1/5.

More cloud kitchens near 403602

Browse all cloud kitchens in Goa →