Shree ji Cloud kitchen
Meal delivery
Shree ji Cloud kitchen
5.0
Meal delivery
Shree ji Cloud kitchen is a meal delivery cloud kitchen in Lucknow (226021). You can place orders directly on WhatsApp.
New, Vasundhara Colony Rd, opposite kamla residency, Lucknow, Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh 226021, Lucknow — 226021
Menu
Shree ji Cloud kitchen hasn't shared a menu card yet. Are you the owner? Add your menu — it's free and goes live after a quick review.
About Shree ji Cloud kitchen
Shree ji Cloud kitchen is a delivery-only meal delivery cloud kitchen operating out of New, Vasundhara Colony Rd, opposite kamla residency, Lucknow, Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh 226021, Lucknow — 226021. There is no dine-in seating; orders are prepared to order and delivered to nearby localities.
You can message the kitchen directly on WhatsApp for today's menu, bulk orders and party trays. Looking for daily meals instead? See tiffin services in Lucknow.
Frequently asked questions about Shree ji Cloud kitchen
- Where is Shree ji Cloud kitchen located?
- New, Vasundhara Colony Rd, opposite kamla residency, Lucknow, Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh 226021, Lucknow — 226021. It is delivery-only, with no dine-in seating.
- How can I order from Shree ji Cloud kitchen?
- Use the ordering buttons above — WhatsApp are available for this kitchen.
- What type of food does Shree ji Cloud kitchen serve?
- Meal delivery food in Lucknow, rated 5.0/5.
More cloud kitchens near 226021
- Nawabi Home KitchenFood Court5.0
- ZomocookFood4.5
- New Lucknow KitchenNorth Indian restaurant3.8
- SONI CLOUD KITCHEN SERVICESFast food restaurant3.1
- Twin flame cloud kitchenMulti-cuisine
- Shree Home kitchen tiffin serviceMeal delivery5.0
- Ghar ka Swad CLOUD KITCHEN & TIFFIN SERVICEFood store5.0
- Singh Ji Ke Mashoor Chole BhatureIndian restaurant5.0
- Foodie Express cloud kitchenIndian restaurant5.0
- Apne Ghar Ka KitchenMeal delivery5.0
Local market · Lucknow
49,000+ FSSAI-licensed food businesses operate in Lucknow (FY 2023-24). See all Lucknow kitchens →
Source: FSSAI open data on data.gov.in