Back

SMS Homefoods

4.3

Multi-cuisine

FSSAI verification pending

SMS Homefoods is a cloud kitchen in Mysuru serving delivery-only orders. Order directly on WhatsApp.

Madegowda circle, 9th Cross Rd, Manchegowdana koppalu, Hebbal 2nd Stage, Mysuru, Karnataka 570016, Mysuru570016

Menu

SMS Homefoods hasn't shared a menu card yet. Are you the owner? Add your menu — it's free and goes live after a quick review.

About SMS Homefoods

SMS Homefoods is a delivery-only multi-cuisine cloud kitchen operating out of Madegowda circle, 9th Cross Rd, Manchegowdana koppalu, Hebbal 2nd Stage, Mysuru, Karnataka 570016, Mysuru 570016. There is no dine-in seating; orders are prepared to order and delivered to nearby localities. FSSAI verification for this kitchen is still pending — ask the kitchen for its licence number before ordering in bulk.

You can message the kitchen directly on WhatsApp for today's menu, bulk orders and party trays. Looking for daily meals instead? See tiffin services in Mysuru.

Frequently asked questions about SMS Homefoods

Where is SMS Homefoods located?
Madegowda circle, 9th Cross Rd, Manchegowdana koppalu, Hebbal 2nd Stage, Mysuru, Karnataka 570016, Mysuru570016. It is delivery-only, with no dine-in seating.
How can I order from SMS Homefoods?
Use the ordering buttons above — WhatsApp are available for this kitchen.
Is SMS Homefoods FSSAI verified?
FSSAI verification is still pending for this listing. Ask the kitchen for its licence number before placing large orders.
What type of food does SMS Homefoods serve?
Multi-cuisine food in Mysuru, rated 4.3/5.

Other cloud kitchens in Mysuru

Browse all cloud kitchens in Mysuru