Back

Sangeeta home foods

2.8

Fast food restaurant

FSSAI verification pending

Sangeeta home foods is a cloud kitchen in Mysuru serving delivery-only orders. Order directly on WhatsApp.

1482, 9th Cross, Vivekanandana Nagar, M-Block, Kuvempu Nagara, Mysuru, Karnataka 570034, Mysuru570034

Menu

Sangeeta home foods hasn't shared a menu card yet. Are you the owner? Add your menu — it's free and goes live after a quick review.

About Sangeeta home foods

Sangeeta home foods is a delivery-only fast food restaurant cloud kitchen operating out of 1482, 9th Cross, Vivekanandana Nagar, M-Block, Kuvempu Nagara, Mysuru, Karnataka 570034, Mysuru 570034. There is no dine-in seating; orders are prepared to order and delivered to nearby localities. FSSAI verification for this kitchen is still pending — ask the kitchen for its licence number before ordering in bulk.

You can message the kitchen directly on WhatsApp for today's menu, bulk orders and party trays. Looking for daily meals instead? See tiffin services in Mysuru.

Frequently asked questions about Sangeeta home foods

Where is Sangeeta home foods located?
1482, 9th Cross, Vivekanandana Nagar, M-Block, Kuvempu Nagara, Mysuru, Karnataka 570034, Mysuru570034. It is delivery-only, with no dine-in seating.
How can I order from Sangeeta home foods?
Use the ordering buttons above — WhatsApp are available for this kitchen.
Is Sangeeta home foods FSSAI verified?
FSSAI verification is still pending for this listing. Ask the kitchen for its licence number before placing large orders.
What type of food does Sangeeta home foods serve?
Fast food restaurant food in Mysuru, rated 2.8/5.

Other cloud kitchens in Mysuru

Browse all cloud kitchens in Mysuru